Event Standings

2011 - 2017 Event Standings
2017
Women's Bikini: Class 1
1st Place: Gina Mattioli - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Kelli-Jean Neary  
3rd Place: Jessica Schoeneweiss  
4th Place: Elyssa Brege  
5th  Place: Serena Timineri 
 
Women's Bikini: Class 2 
1st Place: Rachel Frison  
2nd Place: Jessica Semrau  
3rd Place: Megan Vona  
4th Place: Megan Miller  
5th Place: Ashley Sudore  

Women's Bikini: Class 3
1st Place: Angela Pellett  
2nd Place: Ashley Herkey  
3rd Place: Courtney Kramer  

Women's Bikini: Class 4
1st Place: Jade Thomas  
2nd Place: Vanessa Petote  

Women's Bikini: Jr
1st Place: Elyssa Brege  
2nd Place: Serena Timineri  
 
Men's Bodybuilding: Bantam
1st Place: Frank Russo  

Men's Bodybuilding: Lightweight
1st Place: Dino Fudoli  

Men's Bodybuilding: Middleweight
1st Place: Brett Tinder  
2nd Place: Joseph Silluzio  
3rd Place: Justin Stange  
4th Place: David Litsinger  
5th Place: David Duncan 

Men's Bodybuilding: Light Heavy
1st Place: Jasen Conte - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Aaron Braun  
3rd Place: Blake Rockwood  
4th Place: Thomas Mabon  
5th Place: Luis A Maldonado  

Men's Bodybuilding: Heavyweight
1st Place: Kenneth Charsley  
2nd Place: Robert Ouellette  

Men's Bodybuilding: Super Heavy
1st Place: Ryan Campbell

Men's Bodybuilding: 40+
1st Place: Dino Fudoli  
2nd Place: Michael Catalano  

Men's Bodybuilding: 50+
1st Place: Thomas Mabon  
2nd Place: Michael Shaw  
3rd Place: Jerry Piniewski  
4th Place: David Duncan  
5th Place: Michael Catalano  

Men's Bodybuilding: 60+
1st Place: Jim Capello  
2nd Place: Bruce Leigh Summers 

Men's Bodybuilding: Novice Middle
1st Place: Austyn Cummings  
2nd Place: Dan Faso  
3rd Place: Chris Lewandowski  

Men's Bodybuilding: Novice Heavy
1st Place: Blake Rockwood  
2nd Place: Gary Cooper  
3rd Place: Luis A Maldonado  
4th Place: Kenneth Charsley  
5th Place: Michael Pariso    

Men's Bodybuilding: Teenage Light
1st Place: Austyn Cummings  
2nd Place: Frank Russo  
3rd Place: Derek Fitzgerald  

Men's Bodybuilding: Teenage Heavy
1st Place: Michael Pariso - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Timothy Chiodo  

Men's Classic Physique: Class 1
1st Place: Dino Fudoli  
2nd Place: Jerome Shanklin  
3rd Place: Michael Shaw  

Men's Classic Physique: Class 2
1st Place: Blake Rockwood - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Jonathan Ziders  
3rd Place: Danny Anthony DiPietro  
4th Place: Dior Griffin  

Men's Classic Physique: Class 3
1st Place: TC Carroll  
2nd Place: Thomas Mabon  
3rd Place: Kevin Alajko  
4th Place: Jesse Roberts  
5th Place: Joseph Gattuso  

Men's Physique: Class 1
1st Place: Darrell Kendrick  
2nd Place: Jim Costanzo Sr  

Men's Physique: Class 2
1st Place: Jonathan Jeziorowski  
2nd Place: Cameron Pazderski  
3rd Place: Brad Empson  

Men's Physique: Class 3
1st Place: Nicholas Frappa  
2nd Place: Yves Gnohoue  
3rd Place: Bobby Broad  
4th Place: Josh Hangen  
5th Place: Philip Graham 
 
Men's Physique: Class 4
1st  Place: Gary Cooper - Overall Winner
2nd Place:  Kevin Alajko  
3rd Place: Steven Przybyla  
4th Place: TC Carroll  
5th Place: Jay Garrow  

Men's Physique: Class 5
1st Place: Adonijah Smith  
2nd Place: Gary Rawlins  
3rd Place: Bob Blazynski  
4th Place: Dakota Bartlett  

Men's Physique: Physique Jr
1st Place: Nicholas Frappa  
2nd Place: Jonathan Jeziorowski  
3rd Place: Bobby Broad  
4th Place: Philip Graham

Men's Physique: Over 40
1st Place: Darrell Kendrick  
2nd Place: Bob Blazynski  
3rd Place: Mark Jaroszewski  
4th Place: John Van Den Bosch
  
Men's Physique: Over 50
1st Place: Jim Costanzo Sr  
2nd Place: John Van Den Bosch  
3rd Place: Michael Argentieri    

Women's Bodybuilding
1st Place: Beth Mandyck - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Jamie Westley  
3rd Place: Crystal Ouellette  

Women's Figure: Class 1
1st  Place: Samantha Stonebraker  
2nd  Place: Ashley Sachs  

Women's Figure: Class 2
1st  Place: Michelle Krenzer  
2nd Place: Jennifer Lis  

Women's Figure: Class 3
1st Place: Andrea Shapiro - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Chelsea Wallace  
3rd Place: Julia Green  
4th Place: Stacie Leigh Duderwick  
5th Place: Autumn Harrison 
 
Women's Figure: Class 4
1st Place: Taylor Waite  
2nd Place: Diane Rodriquez  
3rd Place: Jessica Limina  
4th Place: Victoria Kenward  
5th Place: Brittany Brickman  

Women's Figure: Figure Jr
1st Place: Julia Green
  
Women's Figure: Over 35
1st Place: Diane Rodriquez  
2nd Place: Victoria Kenward  

Women's Figure: Over 45
1st Place: Victoria Kenward  
2nd Place: Jennifer Lis 
 
Women's Physique: Class A
1st Place: Rachel Newman -
Overall Winner
2nd Place: Renee Budelewski  
3rd Place: Karrah Vogel  

Women's Physique: Class B
1st Place: Jamie Westley  

2016

Women's Bikini: Class A
1st Place: Kelsey Foote - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Sarah Fischetto  
3rd Place: Carrie Montes  
4th Place: Danielle Orsini  

Women's Bikini: Class B
1st Place: Jessica Lugo  
2nd Place: Susan Hill  
3rd Place: Brittany Rabuano  
4th Place: Christine Wittmeyer  
5th Place: Vanessa Pagan 
 
Women's Bikini: Class C
1st Place: Alex Janish  
2nd Place: Alyssa Oliveri  
3rd Place: Emily Clark  
4th Place: Crystal Johns  
5th Place: Ashley Herkey
  
Women's Bikini: Class D
1st Place: Christina Brennan  
2nd Place: Jennifer Chan  
3rd Place: Erica Cormier  
4th Place: Stephanie Eberl  
5th Place: Marcy Dexheimer  

Women's Bikini: Jr
1st Place: Alyssa Oliveri  
2nd Place: Emily Clark  
3rd Place: Christine Wittmeyer  
4th Place: Courtney Will  
5th Place: Danielle Orsini  

Women's Bikini: Over 35
1st Place: Susan Hill  
2nd Place: Carrie Montes  
3rd Place: Desirie Crowe  
4th Place: Erica Cormier  
5th Place: Valerie Wary
  
Men's Bodybuilding: 40+
1st Place: Jerry Daege  
2nd Place: Don Fadale  
3rd Place: David Duncan  
4th Place: Rick Ridout  
5th Place: Ken May  

Men's Bodybuilding: 50+
1st Place: Hassan Ford  
2nd Place: Mark Basehart  
3rd Place: Robert Johnson  
4th Place: David Duncan  
5th Place: Ken May  

Men's Bodybuilding: 60+
1st Place: Robert Johnson  
2nd Place: Jim Capello  
3rd Place:John Astafan  
4th Place: William Reed  
5th Place: Manny Wolcott  

Men's Bodybuilding: 70+
1st Place: Robert Johnson  
2nd Place: Manny Wolcott  

Men's Bodybuilding: Bantam
1st Place: Ryan Smolinski  
2nd Place: Manny Wolcott  

Men's Bodybuilding: Lightweight
1st Place: PJ Blanch  
2nd Place: Michael Rubin  

Men's Bodybuilding: Middleweight
1st Place: Bret Tinder  
2nd Place: Aaron Braun  
3rd Place: John Johnson  
4th Place: Matthew Merrick  
5th Place: David Duncan  

Men's Bodybuilding: Light Heavy
1st Place: Joseph Kirst  
2nd Place: Brandon Godfrey  
3rd Place: Jerry Daege  

Men's Bodybuilding: Heavyweight
1st Place: Matthew Salamone - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Alexander Webb  
3rd Place: Hassan Ford  
4th Place: Scott Quinn  
5th Place: Jah Holt  

Men's Bodybuilding: Super Heavy
1st Place: Joe Akel  

Men's Bodybuilding: Novice Light
1st PJ Blanch  
2nd Matthew Merrick  
3rd Ryan Smolinski  
4th Jay Camaire  

Men's Bodybuilding: Novice Middle
1st Mark Williams  
2nd Kurtis Goltermann  
3rd Jim Costanzo  
4th Christopher Mahnke  

Men's Bodybuilding: Novice Heavy
1st Place: Joseph Kirst  
2nd Place: Brandon Godfrey  
3rd Place: Jerry Daege  
4th Place: Don Fadale  
5th Place: Will Morris  

Men's Bodybuilding: Teenage Light
1st Place: Ryan Smolinski  
2nd Place: Derek Fitzgerald  

Men's Bodybuilding: Teenage Heavy
1st Place: Christopher Tatarski  

Men's Classic Physique: Class A
1st Place: Dae'Quan Hardy  
2nd Place: Nick Joy  
3rd Place: Michael Shaw  
4th Place: Michael C Tropiano  

Men's Classic Physique: Class B
1st Place: Jerry Daege  
2nd Place: Ryan Lee  
3rd Place: Kyle Fraser  
4th Place: Matthew Cohen  

Men's Classic Physique: Class C
1st Place: Jah Holt - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Jermaine Rose  
3rd Place: Greg Flynn  
4th Place: Adonijah Smith  
5th Place: Ryan Campbell  

Men's Physique:  Class A
1st Place: Gopal Khatiwada  

Men's Physique: Class B
1st Place: Jim Costanzo  
2nd Place: Matthew Cohen  
3rd Place:Michael Rubin  

Men's Physique: Class C
1st Place: Andrew Saff  
2nd Place: Jalal Ali  
3rd Place: Bobby Broad  
4th Place: Nick Frappa  
5th Place: Cameron Pazderski  

Men's Physique - Class D
1st Place:  Adonijah Smith - Overall Winner
2nd Place:  Jordon Smart  
3rd Place:  Kevin Alajko  
4th Place: Justin Stewart  
5th Place: Bob Blazynski  

Men's Physique: Physique Jr
1st Place: Cameron Pazderski  
2nd Place: Adonijah Smith  
3rd Place: Bobby Broad  
4th Place: Nick Frappa  
5th Place: Josh Hangen  

Men's Physique: Over 40
1st Place: Bob Blazynski  
2nd Place: Albert Iovino  
3rd Place: Ron Will  
4th Place: Mark Basehart  
5th Place: Joseph Jones 
 
Men's Physique: Over 50
1st Place: Mark Basehart  
2nd Place: Ron Will  
3rd Place: Joseph Jones  
4th Place: Jim Costanzo  
5th Place: John Mariacher  

Women's Bodybuilding
1st Place: Angela Proper - Overall Winner
'
Women's Figure : Class B
1st Place: Jordyn Schenk -  Overall Winner
2nd Place: Lisa Quigley  
3rd Place: Meaghan Vescio 
 
Women's Figure: Class C
1st Place: Mary DiMatteo  
2nd Place: Calley Shurgot  
3rd Place: Renee Budlewski  
4th Place: Alicia Montalvo  
5th Place: Deborah Shaw  

Women's Figure: Class D
1st Place: Kelly Craig  
2nd Place: Lexie Schultz
3rd Place: Maureen Will  

Women's Figure: Jr
1st Place: Jordyn Schenk  
2nd Place: Lexi Schultz  
3rd Place: Calley Shurgot  

Women's Figure - Over 35
1st Place: Renee Budlewski  
2nd Place: Deborah Shaw 
 
Women's Figure - Over 45
1st Place: Deborah Shaw  
2nd Place: Maureen Will  

Women's Physique: Class A
1st Place: Kristine Spinelli - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Barbara Guida  
3rd Place: Stephaney Mierowitz  

Women's Physique: Class B
1st Place: Angela Proper  

2015

Women's Bikini: Class A
1st Place: Angelina Messina  
2nd Place: Julia Burr  
3rd Place: Jennifer Thompson  
4th Place: Ashley Lashure  
5th Place: Maria Marcantonio  

Women's Bikini: Class B
1st Place: Jessica Lugo  
Biki2nd Place: Jamie Laughlin  
3rd Place: Sara Stevenson  
4th Place: Vanessa Pagan  
5th Place: Olivia Graziano  

Women's Bikini: Class C
1st Place: Kayla Marcantonio - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Jennifer Jacobson  
3rd Place: Taylor Morcio  
4th Place: Alex Janish  
5th Place: Qianwen Lu

Women's Bikini: Class D
1st Place: Marcy Dexheimer  
2nd Place: Jennifer Chan  
3rd Place: Ashley Milligan  
4th Place: Julie Earnhart  
5th Place: Kristen Sortino   

Women's Bikini: Over 35
1st Place: Jennifer Thompson  
2nd Place: Amy Andrews  

Men's Bodybuilding: Lightweight
1st Place: James Patrick Rohleder  

Men's Bodybuilding: Middleweight
1st Place: Benjamin Salhany  
2nd Place: John Johnson  
3rd Place: Mark Zastrow  
4th Place: Ryan Connolly  

Men's Bodybuilding: Light Heavy
1st Place: Aaron Braun  
2nd Place: Doug Catlin  
3rd Place: Matt Hernandez  
4th Place: Andrew Panus  
5th Place: Ryan Gilmore  

Men's Bodybuilding: Heavyweight
1st Place: Michael Toscano - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Alex Webb  
3rd Place: Scott Quinn  
4th Place: Rich Maine  
5th Place: Ryan Campbell  

Men's Bodybuilding: Super Heavy
1st Place: Chris Waite  
2nd Place: Donny Star  
3rd Place: Crew Parker  

Men's Bodybuilding: 40+
1st Place: Mark Zastrow  
2nd Place: Louis Sirianni  
3rd Place: Charlie Haug  

Men's Bodybuilding: 50+
1st Place: Pat Marcanio  
2nd Place: John Fix  
3rd Place: Louis Sirianni  
4th Place: Charlie Haug  
5th Place: Bruce Lee Summers  

Men's Bodybuilding: 60+
1st Place: Bruce Lee Summers  

Men's Bodybuilding: Novice Light
1st Place: James Patrick Rohleder  

Men's Bodybuilding: Novice Middle
1st Place Place: Benjamin Salhany  
2nd Place: Ryan Connolly  
3rd  Place: John Nolan  

Men's Bodybuilding: Novice Heavy
1st Place: Michael Toscano  
2nd Place: Ryan Campbell  
3rd Place: Andrew Aikin  
4th Place: Ryan Gilmore  
5th Place: Andrew Panus  

Men's Bodybuilding: Teenage
1st Place: Joshua Belin  
2nd Place: Chris Tatarski  

Men's Physique: Class 1
1st Place: Don D'Amato Jr  
2nd Place: Michael Shaw  

Men's Physique: Class 2
1st Place: Jonathon Jeziorowski  
2nd Place: Brian Schuster  
3rd Place: Ian Krieger  
4th Place: Matthew Latawiec  
5th Place: Michael Rosky  

Men's Physique: Class 3
1st Place: Tom Paoletta  
2nd Place: Eric Walker Jr  
3rd Place: Jalal Ali  
4th Place: Jim Waldron  
5th Place: Mike Wilkinson  

Men's Physique: Class 4
1st Place: Chris McGowan - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Chris Pastwik  
3rd Place: Phillip Noble  
4th Place: Joshua Kimm  
5th Place: Gregory Addison  

Men's Physique: Class 5
1st Place: David Wibern  
2nd Place: Steve Moore  
3rd Place:  Adonijah Smith  
4th Place: Thomas Murray  
5th Place: Ben Pastwik  

Men's Physique: Over 40
1st Place: Michael Shaw  

Men's Physique: Over 50
1st Place: John Charles Van Den Bosch  
2nd Place: Michael Shaw  

Women's Bodybuilding
1st Place: Barbara Guida - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Robyn Snyder  

Women's Figure: Class 1
1st Place: Joanna Piccirillo  
2nd Place: Michelle Karch  

Women's Figure - Class 2
1st Place: Kimberly Musselman - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Mary Marji  
3rd Place: Alicia Rothruss  
4th Place: Miranda Reed  
5th Place: Renee Ganey  

Women's Figure: Class 3
1st Place: Hallie Mayo  
2nd Place: Mary DiMatteo  
3rd Place: Elizabeth Ciulla  

Women's Figure: Class 4
1st Place: Amy Felds  
2nd Place: Jennifer Schott  
3rd Place: Nicole Sabuda  
4th Place: Maureen Will  
5th Place: Caitlin Brooks  

Women's Figure: Over 35
1st Place: Jennifer Schott  
2nd Place: Renee Ganey  
3rd Place: Michelle Karch  
4th Place: Maureen Will  

Women's Figure: Over 45
1st Place: Joanna Piccarillo  
2nd Place: Maureen Will  
3rd Place: Colleen Schmidt-Taber  

Women's Physique
1st Place: Sherry Lacki - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Rachel Newman  
3rd Place: Barbara Guida  
4th Place: Renee Ganey  
5th Place: Robyn Snyder  

2014

Women's Bikini: Class 1A
1st Place: Maria Marcantonio  
2nd Place: April Krantz  
3rd Place: Christine Badhorn  
4th Place: Stacey Bopp  
5th Place: Bernadette Davis  

Women's Bikini: Class 1B
1st Place: Ashley Putney  
2nd Place: Carrie Yamamoto  
3rd Place: Gina Grabenstetter  
4th Place: Deanne Lester  
5th Place: Dawn Marie Miller

Women's Bikini: Class 2
1st Place: Lynette Maggard - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Ashlee Amoia  
3rd Place: Jayne Rhein  
4th Place: Deborah Shaw  
5th Place: Lisa Becker 
 
Women's Bikini: Class 3
1st Place: Vanessa Petote  
2nd Place: Erin Brach  
3rd Place: Lauren Schilling  
4th Place: Nicole Moore  
5th Place: Kara Hazelet  

Women's Bikini: Over 35
1st Place: Deanne Lester  
2nd Place: April Krantz  
3rd Place:Gina Grabenstetter  
4th Place: Deborah Shaw

Men's Bodybuilding: Bantam
1st Place: Gabe Lopez  

Men's Bodybuilding: Lightweight
1st Place: Justin Stange  
2nd Place: Anthony Frank  
3rd Place: Nicholas Antonelli  
4th Place: Dan Liburd  
5th Place: Rainiero Duarte  

Men's Bodybuilding: Middleweight
1st Place: Aaron Braun  
2nd Place: Joe Silluzio  
3rd Place: Bob Hopper  
4th Place: Ryan Silluzio  
5th Place: Mark Taccone  

Men's Bodybuilding: Light Heavy
1st Place: Scott Quinn  
2nd Place: Brandon Potyok  
3rd Place: Brett Tinder  
4th Place: Nathan Stull  
5th Place: Brian Hankinson 

Men's Bodybuilding: Heavyweight
1st Place: Aaron Newman - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Jerome Rose  
3rd Place: Michael Catalano  
4th Place: Jahlil Holt  
5th Place: Matt Hernandez  

Men's Bodybuilding - Super Heavy
1st Place: Kyle Glickman  
2nd Place: Randy Martell Jr  
3rd Place: Chris Waite  
4th Place: Rich Maine  
5th Place: Caleb Dudek  

Men's Masters: 40+
1st Place: Michael Catalano  
2nd Place: Hassen Ford  
3rd Place: Rick Ridout  
4th Place: Bill Trudell  

Men's Masters: 50+
1st Place: Bob Hopper  
2nd Place: David Duncan  
3rd Place: Jerry Piniewski  
4th Place: Jay Camarre  
5th Place: Bill Trudell  

Men's Masters: 60+
1st Place: Tom Studder  
2nd Place: Bob Burelli  

Men's Masters: 70+
1st Place: Bob Burelli  

Men's Novice: Lightweight
1st Place: Nick Antonelli  
2nd Place: Dan Liburd  
3rd Place: Christopher Sweeney  
4th Place: Gabe Lopez  
5th Place: Tom Studder  

Men's Novice: Middleweight
1st Place: Brandon Potyok  
2nd Place: Aaron Braun  
3rd Place: Joe Silluzio  
4th Place: Jake Diermeyer  
5th Place: Ryan Sulluzio  

Men's Novice: Heavyweight
1st Place: Jerome Rose  
2nd Place: Scott Quinn  
3rd Place: Nathan Stull  
4th Place: James Corsaro  
5th Place: Steven Rovelstad  

Men's Bodybuilding Teenage: Light Heavy
1st Place: Joe Kirst  
2nd Place: Christopher Sweeney  
3rd Place: Gabe Lopez  
4th Place: Tyrell Bailey  
5th Place: Nicholas Antonelli  

Men's Bodybuilding Teenage: Heavyweight
1st Place: Chase Tascone  
2nd Place: CJ Tatarski  
3rd Place: Lucas Gravelle  

Men's Physique: Class 1
1st Place: Vinnie Trieste - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Benjamin Salhany  
3rd Place: Jerome Shanklin  
4th Place: Jonathon Jeriorowski  

Men's Physique: Class 2
1st Place: Matt Wylie  
2nd Place: James Kinthiseng  
3rd Place: John Hughes  
4th Place: Josh Hangen  
5th Place: Connor Frascatore  

Men's Physique: Class 3
1st Place: Marty Derkovitz  
2nd Place: Steven Przbyla  
3rd Place: Mike Graci  
4th Place: Christopher Wanat  
5th Place: Michael McKlinley  

Men's Physique: Class 4
1st Place: Cody Lawhorn  
2nd Place: Chris Gruarin  
3rd Place: Mike Pastorelle  
4th Place: Omar Kent  
5th Place: Jon Mateczun 

Men's Physique: 40+
1st Place: Jon Mateczun  
2nd Place: Bob Blazynski  
3rd Place: Jerome Shanklin  
4th Place: Eddie Duncan  
5th Place: Johnny Van den Bosch   

Women's Bodybuilding 
1st Place: Rachael Pecorano - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Maria Pieri 

Women's Figure: Class 1
1st Place: Calle Vanni - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Samantha Stonebraker  
3rd Place: Nita McGowen  
4th Place: Joanna Piccirillo  
5th Place: Beth Palin  

Women's Figure: Class 2
1st Place: Larissa Dobson  
2nd Place: Stacey Zook  
3rd Place: Kelsey Sherwood  

Women's Figure: Class 4
1st Place: Emily Waters  
2nd Place: Jennifer Schott  
3rd Place: Jenine Ditzler  
4th Place: Francesca Pelusio  
5th Place: Jennifer Taggart  

Women's Figure: 35+
1st Place: Nita McGowen  
2nd Place: Beth Palin  
3rd Place: Maria Klinefelter  
4th Place: Jennifer Taggart  
5th Kirsten Provenzano  

Women's Figure: 45+
1st Place: Joanna Piccirillo  
2nd Place: Beth Palin

Women's Physique
1st Place: Britt Curreri  - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Michelle Labuszewski  
3rd Place: Zlata Puhlova  
4th Place: Kristen Brown

2013

Women's Bikini: Class A
1st Place: Jaclyn Stevanovic - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Alicia Cercone  
3rd Place: Kara Covey  
4th Place: Joelle Bence  
5th Place: Sandra Windnum
  
Women's Bikini: Class B
1st Place: Jessica Murphy  
2nd Place: Mary Musso  
3rd Place: Gabrielle Montemage  

Women's Bikini: Class C
1st Place: Lauren Schilling  
2nd Place: Kristen Bishop  
3rd Place: Laura Fetto  
4th Place: Ashley Redino  
5th Place: Alyssa Person

Men's Bodybuilding: Bantam
1st Place: Anthony Vesona  
2nd Place: Arthur Alston  
3rdPlace: Joshua Hangen  

Men's Bodybuilding: Lightweight
1st Place: Bill Trudell  

Men's Bodybuilding: Middleweight
1st Place: David Wells  
2nd Place: Adam Ferchen  
3rd Place: Justin Stange  
4th Place: Dave Durante  
5th Place: Sean Gregoire  

Men's Bodybuilding: Light Heavy
1st Place: LaMarvin Hunley  
2nd Place: Kyle Smith  
3rd Place: James Corsaro  
4th Place: Scott Quinn  
5th Place: Eric Richardson

Men's Bodybuilding: Heavyweight
1st Place: Gary Larson  - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Jonathan Bradley  
3rd Place: Rich Maine  
4th Place: Aaron Newman  
5th Place: Michael Driggs  

Men's Bodybuilding: Super Heavy
1st Place: Randy Martell  
2nd Place: Don Starr  
3rd Place: Kyle Glickman  
4th Place: Willie Fair  
5th Place: David Haggins  

Men's Masters: 35+
1st Place: Aaron Newman  
2nd Place: Willie Fair  
3rd Place:  David Haggin  
4th Place: Arthur Alston  
5th Place: Richard Rugg 
 
Men's Masters: 50+
1st Place: Dave Duncan  
2nd Place: Peter Gladd  
3rd Place: Bill Trudell  

Men's Masters: 60+
1st Place: Bob MacLaren  
2nd Place: Manny Wolcott  

Men's Masters: 70+
1st Place: Manny Wolcott  

Men's Novice: Lightweight
1st Place: David Wells  
2nd Place: Anthony Verona  
3rd Place: Michael Del Zappo  
4th Place: Roger Gagnon  
5th Place: Paul Gahagan  

Men's Novice: Middleweight
1st Place: Adam Ferchen  
2nd Place: Josh Hotz  
3rd Place: Dave Durante  
4th Place: Sean Gregoire  
5th Place: Joe Milosich  

Men's Novice: Heavyweight
1st Place: Randy Martell  
2nd Place: Kyle Smith  
3rd Place: Don Starr  
4th Place: Adam Schoeffler  
5th Place: Scott Quinn 

Men's Bodybuilding Teenage: Light Heavy
1st Place: Paul Gahagan  
2nd Place: Jarrett Blizzard  
3rd Place: Thomas Leaming  
4th Place: Joe Kirst  
5th Place: Travis Dice  

Men's Bodybuilding Teenage: Heavyweight
1st Place: Adam Schoeffler  
2nd Place: David Stupnick  
3rd Place: Christian Neureuter  

Men's Physique: Class A
1st Place: Josiah Smith  
2nd Place: Michael Beringer  
3rd Place: Stephen Kohl  
4th Place: Gary Wilson  
5th Place: Raul Parker

Men's Physique: Class B
1st Place: Michael Scherer  - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Tom Stefanucci  
3rd Place: Thomas Paoletta  
4th Place: Anthony Longarzo  
5th Place: Nathan Smith 
 
Women's Bodybuilding: Light Heavy
1st Place: Brittany Boldt - Overall Winner

Women's Bodybuilding: Heavyweight
1st Place: Michele Martinez  

Women's Figure: Class A
1st Place: Nita McGowan - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Leanne Butch  
3rd Place: Calle Vanni  
4th Place: Maria Marcantonio  
5th Place: Joanna Piccirillo  

Women's Figure: Class B
1st Place: Larissa Dobson  
2nd Place: Jennifer Burt  
3rd Place: Sarah Meyers  
4th Place: Niki DiCara  
5th Place: Linda Kieffer 
 
Women's Figure: Class C
1st Place: Kerry Champlin  
2nd Place: Heather Rock  
3rd Place: Ashley Torgalski  
4th Place: Janet Thorman Edwards  

Women's Figure: Class D
1st Place: Jene Keeney  
2nd Place: Jennifer Taggart 

Women's Figure: 35+
1st Place: Nita McGowan  
2nd Place: Maria Klinefelter  
3rd Place: Jennifer Lackie  
4th Place: Jennifer Taggart 
 
Women's Figure: 45+
1st Place: Jennifer Lackie  
2nd Place: Joanna Piccirillo  
3rd Place: Linda Kieffer  
4th Place: Cindy Swiech
 
Women's Physique
1st Place: Rebecca Sada Wells - Overall Winner 
2nd Place: Christa Ciccone  
3rd Place: Michelle Labuszewski  
4th Place: Catherine Aranda  
5th Place: Beth Campbell

2012

Women's Bikini: Class A
1st Place: Venus Marcantonio  
2nd Place: Angela Morrison  
3rd Place: Janelle DeVantier  
4th Place: Kimberly Musselman  
5th Place: Susan Hill 
 
Women's Bikini: Class B
1st Place: Melody Marcantonio - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Lynette Maggard  
3rd Place: Melissa Wolf  
4th Place: Jennifer O'Connor  
5th Place: Shawna LaVerde  

Women's Bikini: Class C
1st Place: Alyssa Peron  
2nd Place: Tiffany Domplowski  
3rd Place: Laura Ball  

Men's Bodybuilding: Bantam
1st Place: Steve Decker  
2nd Place: Timothy Van Valkenburg 
 
Men's Bodybuilding: Middleweight
1st Place: Bret Tinder  
2nd Place: Victor Ubile  
3rd Place: Josh Hotz  
4th Place: Donovan Grandits  
5th Place: Steven Gruner  

Men's Bodybuilding: Light Heavy
1st Place: Khaled Morad  
2nd Place: Steven Conroy  
3rd Place: John LaMont 

Men's Bodybuilding: Heavyweight
1st Place: Rick Primerano - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Rich Maine  
3rd Place: Michael Catalano  
4th Place: Furaha Shululu  
5th Place: Kevin Hadden 

Men's Masters: 35+
1st Place: Michael Catalano  
2nd Place: Michael Tagliamonte  
3rd Place: Timothy Van Valkenburg  

Men's Masters: 50+
1st Place: James Mobley  
2nd Place: Peter Gladd  
3rd Place: John LaMont  
4th Place: Robert Johnson  
5th Place: Bill Trudell  

Men's Masters: 60+
1st Place: James Mobley  
2nd Place: Bob MacLaren  
3rd Place: Robert Johnson  
4th Place: Bob Valenti  
5th Place: Joseph Polek  

Men's Novice: Middleweight
1st Place: Bret Tinder  
2nd Place: Victor Ubiles  
3rd Place: Anmolprit Singh  
4th Place: Nicholas Petrishin  

Men's Novice: Light Heavy
1st Place: Sean Gregoire  
2nd Place: Khaled Morad  
3rd Place: Trevor Haas  
4th Place: Rainiero Duarte  

Men's Novice: Heavyweight
1st Place: Eric Adornetto  

Men's Bodybuilding Teenage: Light Heavy
1st Place: Steven Gruner  
2nd Place: Sean Gregoire  
3rd Place: Aaron Brownell  
4th Place: Trevor Haas  
5th Place: Kyle Fraser  

Men's Bodybuilding Teenage: Heavyweight
1st Place: Nicholas Antonioli  

Women's Bodybuilding: Light Heavy
1st Place: Brittany Boldt  

Women's Bodybuilding: Heavyweight
1st Place: Rhonda Rotterman - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Michele Radley  

Women's Bodybuilding: 45+ 
1st Place: Rhonda Rotterman

Women's Figure: Class A
1st Place: Lindsey Jerge  
2nd Place: Joanna Piccirillo  

Women's Figure: Class B
1st Place: Leanne Butch  
2nd Place: Kelly Smith  
3rd Place: Mellissa Ann Wroblewski  
4th Place: Paula Salvatore  

Women's Figure: Class C
1st Place: Laurie Wojcik - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Janet Thorman  
3rd Place: Samantha Sage  
4th Place: Desiree Nicotra  
5th Place: Janet Valint  

Women's Figure: Class D
1st Place: Brittany Murchie  
2nd Place: Megan Cormack  
3rd Place: Stephanie Newman  
4th Place: Carolin Soldo  
5th Place: Jennifer Taggart  

Women's Figure: 35+
1st Place: Laurie Wojcik
2nd Place: Susan Semeraro  
3rd Place: Mellissa Ann Wroblewski  
4th Place: Stephanie Newman  
5th Place: Jennifer Taggart  
 
Women's Figure: 45+
1st Place: Joanna Piccirillo  
2nd Place: Paula Salvatore  

2011

Bikini - Class A
1st Place: Susan Hill  
2nd Place: Nicole Galikowski  
3rd Place: Deana Brink  
4th Place: Tanya Fennell  

Bikini - Class B
1st Place: Kerry Champlin - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Lisa Clementi  
3rd Place: Melissa Wolf  

Bikini - Class C
1st Place: Kelly Anne Connors  
2nd Place: Jenine Ditzler  

Mens Bodybuilding - Bantam
1st Place: Rashid Alriyami  
2nd Place: Michael Del Zappo  
3rd Place: Conor Courtude  

Mens Bodybuilding - Middleweight
1st Place: LaMarvin Hunley  
2nd Place: Tony Bevacqua III  
3rd Place: James Corsaro  
4th Place: Andrew Rechin  
5th Place: Joe Rich  

Mens Bodybuilding - Light Heavy
1st Place: Alfonso Castellana  
2nd Place: Frank Mogavero  
3rd Place: Kevin Schosek  
4th Place: Andre Taibbi  
5th Place: Joe Rich 

Mens Bodybuilding - Heavyweight
1st Place: Ron Primerano - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Rich Maine  
3rd Place: Michael Catalano  
4th Place: Anthony Leone  
5th Place: William Fair  
6th Place: Brandon Loucks 

Mens Masters - 35+
1st Place: Tony Bevacqua III  
2nd Place: Anthony Leone  
3rd Place: John Schweikhard  
4th Place: Willie Fair 
 
Mens Masters - 50+
1st JPlace: ohn LaMonte  
2nd Place: Mickey Glenn  
3rd Place: Bill Trudell  

Mens Masters - 60+
1st Place: Mickey Glenn  
2nd Place: Bob Valenti  
3rd Place: Manny Wolcott  

Mens Masters - 70+
1st Place: Manny Wolcott  

Mens Bodybuilding Teenage - Light Heavy
1st Place: Alfonso Castellana  
2nd Place: Andrew Rechin  
3rd Place: Aaron De Brownell  
4th Place: Conor Courtude  

Mens Bodybuilding Teenage - Heavyweight
1st Place: Daniel Rockwell  
2nd Place: Nick Antonioli 

Mens Novice - Middleweight
1st Place: James Corsaro  
2nd Place: Andre Taibbi  
3rd Place: John LaMonte  

Mens Novice - Light Heavy
1st Place: Alfonso Castellana  
2nd Place: Matt Hernandez  
3rd Place: Andrew Rechin  
4th Place: Rashid Alriyami  
5th Place: Michael Del Zappo  
6th Place: Bill Trudell  

Mens Novice - Heavyweight
1st Place: Jason Sokody  
2nd Place: Willie Fair  
3rd Place: Brandon Loucks

Womens Bodybuilding
1st Place: Sharise Odunsi - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Rhonda Rotterman  
3rd Place: Sarah Oryszak  
4th Place: Shrell Krawczyk  
5th Place: Barb Vogel  
6th Place: Lori Dankert  

Womens Bodybuilding - 35+
1st Place: Sharise Odunsi  
2nd Place: Rhonda Rotterman  
3rd Place: Shrell Krawczyk  
4th Place: Barb Vogel  
5th Place: Lori Dankert  

Womens Bodybuilding - 45+
1st Place: Barb Vogel  

Womens Figure - Class A
1st Place: Jessica Mae Arnold - Overall Winner
2nd Place: Kristine Montante  
3rd Place: Jody Musolino  
4th Place: Vaso Galanes Kroto  

Womens Figure - Class B
1st Place: Sally Allgaier  
2nd Place: Stephanie Szpila  
3rd Place: Leanne Butch  
4th Place: Tressa White  
5th Place: Eileen Hagerty  
6th Place: Bonnie Shiesley  
7th Place: Jennifer Lackie  

Womens Figure - Class C
1st Place: Laurie Wojcik  
2nd Place: Amy Claroni  
3rd Place: Jenna Gaske  
4th Place: Jaclyn Valint  
5th Place: Ashley Torgalski  

Womens Figure - Class D
1st Place: Kayte Steenberg  
2nd Place: Katelyn Miller  
3rd Place: Vanessa Zoll  
4th Place: Erin Meyers  
5th Place: Mariel Santana  
6th Place: Jessica Limina 

Womens Figure - 35+
1st Place: Laurie Wojcik  
2nd Place: Jody Musolino  
3rd Place: Vanessa Zoll  
4th Place: Jenna Gaske  
5th Place: Vaso Galanes Kroto  
6th Place: Bonnie Shiesley 
 
Womens Figure - 45+
1st Place: Sally Allgaier  
2nd Place: Jennifer Lackie  
3rd Place: Heather Browne  
Share by: